Datum

Den

Sraz

Začátek

Místo

Poznámka

10.3.

So

 

 

 

 

11.3.

Ne

 

   
 
 

12.3.

Po

16:40

17:00

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

13.3.

Ut

 

 

 

 

14.3.

St

16:15

17:00

Štěrboholy UMT

PU - Bohemians

15.3.

Čt

17:10 17:30

ZŠ Jitřní

TJ

16.3.

Pa

15:10

15:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

17.3.

So


10:45

12:30

11:45

13:30

Tempo

Tempo

PU - Dukla

MU C - Háje

18.3.

Ne

 

 

 

 

19.3.

Po

17:20

17:30

bazén Podolí

Plavání

20.3.

Ut

 

 

 

 

21.3.

St

16:10

16:30
 

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

22.3.

Čt

17:10

17:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

23.3.

Pa

15:10

15:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

24.3.

So

 

 

   

25.3.

Ne

10:45

17:15

11:45

18:15

Radotín UMT

Tempo

MU - Motorlet

PU - Cholupice

26.3.

Po

17:10

17:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

27.3.

Ut

 

 

 

 

28.3.

St

16:10

16:30

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

29.3.

Čt

10:45

11:45

Aritma UMT

MU - Aritma

30.3.

Pa

 

 

 

VOLNO
 

31.3.

So

 

 

 

VOLNO

1.4.

Ne

 

 

 

VOLNO

2.4.

Po

17:10

17:30

Tempo (UMT velká/PA)

TJ + video

3.4.

Ut

 

 

 

 

4.4.

St

16:10

16:30

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

5.4.

Čt

17:10

17:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

6.4.

Pa

15:10

15:30

Tempo (PA) TJ

7.4.

So

 

 

 

 

8.4.

Ne

10:45

15:30

11:45

16:30

Tempo

Chodov
 

MU - Písek

MU C - JM Chodov

9.4.

Po

16:40

17:00

Tempo (PA

TJ

10.4.

Ut

 

 

 

 

11.4.

St

16:10

16:30

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

12.4.

Čt

17:10

17:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

13.4.

   15:10    

15:30

Tempo (PA)

TJ

14.4.

So

11:15

12:15

Ruzyně

MU - Dukla

15.4.

Ne

 

 

 

 

16.4.

Po

16:40

17:00

Tempo (PA)

TJ

17.4.

Ut

 

 

 

 

18.4.

St

16:10

16:30

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

19.4.

Čt

17:10

17:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

20.4.

15:10

15:30

Tempo (PA)

TJ

21.4.

So

   

 


 

22.4.

Ne

10:45

12:30

11:45

13:30

Tempo

Tempo

MU - Petřín Plzeň

MU C - Slivenec

23.4.

24.4.

Po

Út

16:40

-

17:00

Tempo (PA)

-

TJ

-

25.4.

St

16:10

16:30

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

26.4.

Čt

16:44

16:45

Tempo (UMT velká)

video + TJ

27.4.

15:10

15:30

Tempo (PA)

TJ

28.4.

So

9:45

12:45

10:45

13:30

Krč

Kunratice

MU - Vyšehrad

MU C - Kunratice

29.4.

Ne

 

     

30.4.

Po

16:40

17:00

Tempo (PA)

TJ - dobrovolná

1.5.

Út

 

 

 

 

2.5.

St

16:10

16:30

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

3.5.

Čt

17:10
 

17:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

4.5.

15:10

15:30

Tempo (PA)

TJ

5.5.

So

 

 

 

 

6.5.

Ne


10:45

12:30

11:45

13:30

Tempo

Tempo

MU - Prachatice

MU C - Libuš

7.5.

Po

16:40

17:00

Tempo (PA)

TJ

8.5.

Út

 

12:45

Tábor

MU - Táborsko (doprava bus)

9.5.

St

16:10

16:30

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

10.5.

Čt

17:10

17:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

11.5.

15:10

15:30 Tempo (PA)

 

12.5.

So

 

 

Modrá u Děčína

Miniturnaj

13.5.  Ne   ?? odpo ? PU - Bohemians