Datum

Den

Sraz

Začátek

Místo

Poznámka

26.8.

So

 

 

 

 

27.8.

Ne

 

   
 
 

28.8.

Po

16:30

17:00

Tempo (PA)

TJ

29.8.

Ut

 

 

 

 

30.8.

St

8:30

9:00

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

31.8.

Čt

8:30

12:30
9:00

13:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

ABC Braník

TJ (část týmu)

PU - Výběr Prahy U14 (část týmu)

1.9.

Pa

15:30

16:00

Tempo (PA)

TJ

2.9.

So

 
14:30

Tempo

Fandíme: Tempo - Braník (Muži A) :-))

3.9.

Ne

10:45

11:45

Tempo

MU - Dukla

4.9.

Po

16:40

17:00

Tempo (PA)

TJ

5.9.

Ut

 

 

 

 

6.9.

St

16:10

16:30
 

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

7.9.

Čt

17:10

17:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

8.9.

Pa

15:10

15:30

Tempo (PA)

TJ

9.9.

So

 

 

   

10.9.

Ne

12:00

16:00

17:00

17:00

Plzeň, ul. Lobezská

Tempo

MU - Petřín Plzeň (bus)

MU C - JM Chodov

11.9.

Po

 

17:30

Vítkov

Charitativní běh

12.9.

Ut

 

 

 

 

13.9.

St

16:10

16:30

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

14.9.

Čt

17:10

17:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

15.9.

Pa

 

16:00

Vítkov

Charitativní běh
 

16.9.

So

 

 

 

 

17.9.

Ne

10:45

12:30

11:45

13:30

Tempo

Tempo

MU - Vyšehrad

MU C - SK Modřany

18.9.

Po

16:40

17:00

Tempo (PA)

TJ

19.9.

Ut

 

 

 

 

20.9.

St

15:45

16:00

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

21.9.

Čt

17:10

17:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

22.9.

Pa

15:10

15:30

Tempo (PA) TJ

23.9.

So

6:15

9:30

11:45

10:30

Prachatice

Slivenec

MU - Prachatice

MU C - AFK Slivenec

24.9.

Ne

 

 


 

 

25.9.

Po

16:40

17:00

Tempo (PA)

TJ

26.9.

Ut

 

 

 

 

27.9.

St

16:10

16:30

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

28.9.

Čt

 

 

odjezd ráno, návrat večer

TEAMBUILDING

29.9.

   9:30    

10:00

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

30.9.

So

 

 

 

 

1.10.

Ne

10:45

12:30

11:45

13:30

Tempo

Tempo

MU - Táborsko

MU C - Kunratice

2.10.

Po

16:40

17:00

Tempo (PA)

TJ

3.10.

Ut

 

 

 

 

4.10.

St

16:10

16:30

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

5.10.

Čt

17:10

17:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

6.10.

15:10

15:30

Tempo (PA)

TJ

7.10.

So

   

 


 

8.10.

Ne

11:30

12:45

12:30

13:45

Libuš

Braník

MU C - Libuš

MU - ABC Braník

9.10.

10.10.

Po

Út

16:40

-

17:00

-

Tempo (PA)

-

TJ

-

11.10.

St

16:10

16:30

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

12.10.

Čt

17:10

17:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

13.10.

15:10

15:30

Tempo (PA)

TJ

14.10.

So

 

 

 

 

15.10.

Ne

10:45

12:30

11:45

13:30
Tempo

Tempo
MU - Admira

MU C - Třeboradice

16.10.

Po

16:10

16:30

Tempo (PA)

TJ

17.10.

Út

 

 

 

 

18.10.

St

16:10

16:30

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

19.10.

Čt

17:10

17:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

20.10.

15:10
 

15:30

Tempo (PA)

TJ

21.10.

So

7:45

12:15

8:30

17:45

Háje

České Budějovice

MU C - Háje

MU - SKP ČB (bus)

22.10.

Ne

 

 

 

 

23.10.

Po

16:40

17:00

Tempo (PA)

TJ

24.10.

Út

 

 

 

 

25.10.

St

14:00

15:00

Tempo

MU - Motorlet

26.10.

Čt

 

 

 

 

27.10.

 

 

 

 

28.10.

So

 

   

 

29.10.

Ne