Datum

Den

Sraz

Začátek

Místo

Poznámka

28.10.

So

 

 

 

 

29.10.

Ne

 

   
 
 

30.10.

Po

16:40

17:00

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ (konec 19:00)

31.10.

Ut

 

 

 

 

1.11.

St

16:10

16:30

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

2.11.

Čt

17:10 17:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

3.11.

Pa

15:10

15:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

4.11.

So

   

 

 

5.11.

Ne

13:00

14:00

Dubeč

MU - Dubeč

6.11.

Po

16:40

17:00

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ (konec 19:00)

7.11.

Ut

 

 

 

 

8.11.

St

16:10

16:30
 

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

9.11.

Čt

17:10

17:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

10.11.

Pa

15:10

15:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

11.11.

So

 

 

   

12.11.

Ne

12:00

14:15

13:00

14:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

Tempo (UMT velká)

MU - Slavia dívky

Modelové utkání

13.11.

Po

16:40

17:00

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ (konec 19:00)

14.11.

Ut

 

 

 

 

15.11.

St

16:10

17:00

16:30

18:00

Tempo (UMT malá)

Tempo

TJ - nenominovaní

PU - Dukla Praha

16.11.

Čt

17:10

17:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

17.11.

Pa

9:45

10:00

Tempo

TJ (dobrovolná)
 

18.11.

So

 

 

 

 

19.11.

Ne

14:30

16:00

15:30

17:00

Tempo

Tempo 

doplnění U15 (4-6 hráčů)

PU - Střešovice

20.11.

Po

16:40

17:00

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

21.11.

Ut

 

 

 

 

22.11.

St

16:10

16:30

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

23.11.

Čt

17:10

17:30

ZŠ Jitřní

TJ

24.11.

Pa

15:10

15:30

Tempo (UMT velká) TJ

25.11.

So

9:30

10:30

UMT Mikulova

PU - Dukla Jižní Město

26.11.

Ne

10:30

11:30

      Ústí nad Labem
 

PU - Ústí nad Labem (doprava auta)

27.11.

Po

16:40

17:00

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

28.11.

Ut

 

 

 

 

29.11.

St

16:10

16:15

16:30

17:00

Tempo (UMT malá)

Štěrboholy

TJ

PU - Bohemians

30.11.

Čt

17:10

17:30

ZŠ Jitřní

TJ

1.12.

   15:10    

15:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

2.12.

So

 

 

 

 

3.12.

Ne

12:15

14:30

13:00

15:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

Tempo (UMT velká)

PU - Cholupice

PU - Junior Chomutov

4.12.

Po

16:40

17:00

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

5.12.

Ut

 

 

 

 

6.12.

St

16:10

16:30

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

7.12.

Čt

17:10

17:30

ZŠ Jitřní

TJ

8.12.

15:10

15:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

9.12.

So

   

 


 

10.12.

Ne

9:00

10:00

Čáslav

PU - Čáslav

11.12.

12.12.

Po

Út

16:40

-

17:00

-

Tempo (UMT velká)

-

TJ

-

13.12.

St

17:15

17:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

Modelové utkání U13

14.12.

Čt

17:10

17:30

ZŠ Jitřní

TJ

15.12.

15:10

15:30

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ ?

16.12.

So

 

 

 

Tempácký ples

17.12.

Ne

 

     

18.12.

Po

 

18:00

Laser Arena Praha

Rozlučka

 

 

 

 

VÁNOCE

VÁNOCE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

6.1.

So

 

 

 

 

7.1.

Ne

 

 

 

 

8.1.

Po

16:40

17:00

Tempo (UMT velká)

TJ

9.1.

Út

 

 

 

 

10.1.

St

16:10

16:30

Tempo (UMT malá)

TJ

11.1.

Čt

17:10

17:30

ZŠ Jitřní

TJ

12.1.

 

 

 

odjezd do Přerova

13.1.

So

 

   

halový turnaj Přerov (10-14 hráčů)

zbytek TJ + PU

14.1.

Ne

 

 

 

halový turnaj Přerov